ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11238478
*
nr 1123 8478
Ernst Hällgren
(1889-1944), Sverige
Ernst Hällgren (1889-1944), signerad E Hällgren, 'Hammarby kvarn',
ETCHING, Ernst Hällgren (1889-1944), signerad E Hällgren, 'Hammarby kvarn'
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 21 2017
at 20:08:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/8 20:25:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Hällgren
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Read more about Ernst Hällgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst hällgren etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24
*
Ernst Hällgren
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Ernst Hällgren
nr 1123 8478
Ernst Hällgren
(1889-1944), Sverige
Ernst Hällgren (1889-1944), signerad E Hällgren, 'Hammarby kvarn',
ETCHING, Ernst Hällgren (1889-1944), signerad E Hällgren, 'Hammarby kvarn'
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 21 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/8 20:25:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Hällgren
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.Read more about Ernst Hällgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst hällgren etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24